16615 Train Time Table, CHJEMMOZHI DAILY EXP Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
CHJEMMOZHI DAILY EXP [16615] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CHJEMMOZHI DAILY EXPMQCBEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MANNARGUDI [MQ] 1 Src 20:15 0
NIDAMANGALAM [NMJ] 1 20:30 20:40 13
THANJAVUR [TJ] 1 21:13 21:15 43
BUDALUR [BAL] 1 21:29 21:30 60
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 1 22:35 22:45 93
KARUR [KRR] 2 00:22 00:25 168
ERODE JN [ED] 2 02:05 02:10 234
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 2 03:13 03:15 284
COIMBATORE NRTH [CBF] 2 04:04 04:05 332
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 2 04:45 Dest 334