CHJEMMOZHI DAILY EXP. - 16615 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MANNARGUDI (MQ)COIMBATORE JN (CBE)
Daily 335 Km

Train number 16615 is named as CHJEMMOZHI DAILY EXP. and travels 335km distance

Train departs from station MANNARGUDI at 20:20 and reaches station COIMBATORE JN at 04:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MANNARGUDI - MQ Src 20:20 0 1
NIDAMANGALAM - NMJ 20:35 20:45 14 1
THANJAVUR - TJ 21:18 21:20 44 1
BUDALUR - BAL 21:34 21:35 61 1
Advertisement
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI - TPJ 22:50 23:00 94 1
KARUR - KRR 00:08 00:10 169 2
ERODE JN - ED 02:15 02:25 235 2
TIRUPPUR - TUP 03:08 03:10 285 2
COIMBATORE NRTH - CBF 04:19 04:20 333 2
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 04:45 Dstn 335 2

FAQS

CHJEMMOZHI DAILY EXP. - 16615 covers 335 kilometer to reach destination.
CHJEMMOZHI DAILY EXP. - 16615 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CHJEMMOZHI DAILY EXP. - 16615 arrives at destination at 04:45.
CHJEMMOZHI DAILY EXP. - 16615 departs from source at 20:20.
Advertisement