CHHAPRA-MATHURA EXP - 22531 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

CHHAPRA (CPR)MATHURA JN (MTJ)
Mon, Wed, Fri 881 Km

Train number 22531 is named as CHHAPRA-MATHURA EXP and travels 881km distance

Train departs from station CHHAPRA at 05:20 and reaches station MATHURA JN at 21:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHHAPRA - CPR Src 05:20 0 1
SIWAN JN - SV 06:06 06:08 61 1
BHATPAR RANI - BHTR 06:34 06:35 97 1
BHATNI JN - BTT 06:47 06:49 110 1
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS 07:13 07:15 131 1
GORAKHPUR - GKP 08:20 08:30 180 1
KHALILABAD - KLD 09:08 09:10 215 1
BASTI - BST 09:36 09:39 245 1
MASKANWA - MSW 10:12 10:14 291 1
MANKAPUR JN - MUR 10:28 10:30 306 1
GONDA JN - GD 11:00 11:05 334 1
BARABANKI JN - BBK 12:18 12:20 423 1
BADSHAHNAGAR - BNZ 12:57 13:00 447 1
AISHBAGH - ASH 13:33 13:43 456 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 15:00 15:05 529 1
KANPUR ANWRGANJ - CPA 15:20 15:22 531 1
KANNAUJ - KJN 16:25 16:28 609 1
FATEHGARH - FGR 17:12 17:13 663 1
FARRUKHABAD - FBD 17:32 17:37 668 1
KAIMGANJ - KMJ 17:59 18:01 698 1
KASGANJ - KSJ 19:10 19:20 776 1
HATHRAS CITY - HTC 20:18 20:20 839 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 21:30 Dstn 881 1

FAQS

CHHAPRA-MATHURA EXP - 22531 covers 881 kilometer to reach destination.
CHHAPRA-MATHURA EXP - 22531 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CHHAPRA-MATHURA EXP - 22531 arrives at destination at 21:30.
CHHAPRA-MATHURA EXP - 22531 departs from source at 05:20.