CHHAPRA EXPRESS - 11059 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)CHHAPRA (CPR)
Tue, Thu, Sat 1772 Km

Train number 11059 is named as CHHAPRA EXPRESS and travels 1772km distance

Train departs from station LOKMANYATILAK at 10:55 and reaches station CHHAPRA at 21:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT Src 10:55 0 1
THANE - TNA 11:13 11:15 18 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 11:35 11:38 38 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 14:28 14:30 172 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 17:35 17:40 429 1
ITARSI JN - ET 22:20 22:30 736 1
JABALPUR - JBP 01:45 01:55 981 2
SATNA - STA 04:45 04:55 1170 2
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 09:55 10:20 1348 2
PHULPUR - PLP 10:59 11:01 1384 2
JANGHAI JN - JNH 11:24 11:26 1407 2
MARIAHU - MAY 12:10 12:12 1437 2
Advertisement
ZAFARABAD JN - ZBD 12:47 12:49 1455 2
JAUNPUR JN - JNU 13:03 13:07 1461 2
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG 14:45 14:55 1495 2
KHORASON ROAD - KRND 15:16 15:18 1516 2
SARAI MIR - SMZ 15:29 15:31 1526 2
AZAMGARH - AMH 16:00 16:05 1551 2
MUHAMMADABAD - MMA 16:23 16:25 1573 2
MAU JN - MAU 16:56 17:06 1594 2
BELTHARA ROAD - BLTR 17:34 17:36 1630 2
BHATNI JN - BTT 18:30 19:00 1662 2
MAIRWA - MW 19:23 19:25 1690 2
SIWAN JN - SV 19:50 19:55 1711 2
CHHAPRA - CPR 21:05 Dstn 1772 2

FAQS

CHHAPRA EXPRESS - 11059 covers 1772 kilometer to reach destination.
CHHAPRA EXPRESS - 11059 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CHHAPRA EXPRESS - 11059 arrives at destination at 21:05.
CHHAPRA EXPRESS - 11059 departs from source at 10:55.
Advertisement