CHHAPRA-CPA EXP [18191] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CHHAPRA-CPA EXP [18191] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CHHAPRA-CPA EXP18191CPRFBDMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHHAPRA [CPR] 1 Src 18:00 0
GAUTAMSTHAN [GTST] 1 18:10 18:11 8
MANJHI [MHT] 1 18:26 18:28 16
SURAIMANPUR [SIP] 1 18:47 18:49 28
REOTI [ROI] 1 19:03 19:05 38
SAHATWAR [STW] 1 19:15 19:17 47
BANSDIH ROAD [BCD] 1 19:27 19:29 55
BALLIA [BUI] 1 19:50 19:55 65
CHILKAHAR [CHR] 1 20:29 20:31 86
RASRA [RSR] 1 20:59 21:01 97
RATANPURA [RTP] 1 21:18 21:20 111
INDARA JN [IAA] 1 21:40 21:42 126
MAU JN [MAU] 1 21:55 22:05 134
MUHAMMADABAD [MMA] 1 22:38 22:40 155
SATHIAON [SAA] 1 22:49 22:51 164
AZAMGARH [AMH] 1 23:05 23:10 177
SARAI MIR [SMZ] 1 23:34 23:36 202
KHORASON ROAD [KRND] 1 23:46 23:48 212
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 2 00:40 01:05 233
AKBARPUR [ABP] 2 01:41 01:43 277
GOSHAINGANJ [GGJ] 2 02:00 02:01 299
AYODHYA [AY] 2 02:33 02:35 331
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 2 03:00 03:05 338
RUDAULI [RDL] 2 04:19 04:21 376
DARYABAD [DYD] 2 04:59 05:00 399
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 2 06:11 06:13 438
BADSHAHNAGAR [BNZ] 2 06:44 06:46 462
LUCKNOW CITY [LC] 2 06:57 06:59 468
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 2 07:30 07:55 474
UNNAO JN [ON] 2 08:44 08:45 530
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 09:20 09:35 547
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA] 2 09:45 09:50 550
KANNAUJ [KJN] 2 10:51 10:53 628
FARRUKHABAD [FBD] 2 12:20 Dest 687
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.