11059 - CHHAPRA EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11059 known as CHHAPRA EXPRESS runs from LOKMANYATILAK [LTT] to CHHAPRA [CPR] covering 1773 km distance

CHHAPRA EXPRESS [11059] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CHHAPRA EXPRESSLTTCPRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LOKMANYATILAK [LTT]1 Src 10:55 0
THANE [TNA]1 11:13 11:15 17
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 11:35 11:37 37
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL]1 17:35 17:40 428
ITARSI JN [ET]1 22:20 22:30 735
JABALPUR [JBP]2 01:45 01:55 980
SATNA [STA]2 04:50 04:57 1170
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]2 10:00 10:12 1353
PHULPUR [PLP]2 10:58 11:00 1390
JANGHAI JN [JNH]2 11:23 11:25 1413
MARIAHU [MAY]2 12:10 12:12 1438
ZAFARABAD JN [ZBD]2 12:47 12:49 1456
JAUNPUR JN [JNU]2 13:03 13:07 1462
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG]2 14:45 14:55 1496
KHORASON ROAD [KRND]2 15:16 15:18 1517
SARAI MIR [SMZ]2 15:29 15:31 1527
AZAMGARH [AMH]2 16:00 16:05 1552
MUHAMMADABAD [MMA]2 16:23 16:25 1574
MAU JN [MAU]2 16:56 17:06 1595
BELTHARA ROAD [BLTR]2 17:34 17:36 1630
BHATNI JN [BTT]2 18:30 18:41 1663
MAIRWA [MW]2 19:23 19:25 1691
SIWAN JN [SV]2 19:50 19:55 1712
CHHAPRA [CPR]2 21:05 Dest 1773