CHETAK EXP - 12982 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
UDAIPUR (UDZ)DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE)
Daily 677 Km

Train number 12982 is named as CHETAK EXP and travels 677km distance

Train departs from station UDAIPUR at 17:00 and reaches station DELHI SARAI ROHILLA at 05:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
UDAIPUR - UDZ Src 17:00 0 1
RANAPRATAPNAGAR - RPZ 17:05 17:07 9 1
MAVLI JN - MVJ 17:38 17:40 47 1
FATEHNAGAR - FAN 17:50 17:51 56 1
KAPASAN - KIN 18:09 18:10 79 1
CHITTAURGARH - COR 18:55 19:15 119 1
BHILWARA - BHL 20:05 20:10 173 1
BIJAINAGAR - BJNR 20:56 20:58 239 1
NASIRABAD - NSD 21:31 21:33 281 1
AJMER - AII 22:18 22:28 305 1
KISHANGARH - KSG 22:54 22:56 330 1
Advertisement
PHULERA JN - FL 23:38 23:43 384 1
RENWAL - RNW 00:19 00:20 419 2
RINGAS JN - RGS 00:46 00:48 451 2
SHRI MADHOPUR - SMPR 00:56 00:58 461 2
KANWAT - KAWT 01:13 01:14 474 2
NIM KA THANA - NMK 01:29 01:31 498 2
DABLA - DBLA 01:51 01:52 518 2
NARNAUL - NNL 02:10 02:12 548 2
REWARI - RE 03:33 03:35 600 2
GURGAON - GGN 04:16 04:18 651 2
DELHI CANTT - DEC 04:34 04:36 668 2
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE 05:05 Dstn 677 2

FAQS

CHETAK EXP - 12982 covers 677 kilometer to reach destination.
CHETAK EXP - 12982 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CHETAK EXP - 12982 arrives at destination at 05:05.
CHETAK EXP - 12982 departs from source at 17:00.
Advertisement