CHETAK EXP [12982] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CHETAK EXP [12982] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CHETAK EXP12982UDZDEESuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ] 1 Src 17:15 0
RANAPRATAPNAGAR [RPZ] 1 17:20 17:22 4
MAVLI JN [MVJ] 1 18:05 18:07 42
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 1 19:10 19:30 114
BHILWARA [BHL] 1 20:20 20:25 168
BIJAINAGAR [BJNR] 1 21:11 21:13 234
NASIRABAD [NSD] 1 21:58 22:00 276
AJMER JN [AII] 1 22:35 22:45 300
KISHANGARH [KSG] 1 23:12 23:14 328
PHULERA JN [FL] 1 23:53 23:58 379
RENWAL [RNW] 2 00:37 00:38 414
RINGAS JN [RGS] 2 01:09 01:12 446
SHRI MADHOPUR [SMPR] 2 01:20 01:22 456
NIM KA THANA [NMK] 2 01:49 01:51 493
NARNAUL [NNL] 2 02:26 02:28 543
ATELI [AEL] 2 02:42 02:43 557
REWARI [RE] 2 03:33 03:35 595
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD] 2 03:55 03:57 616
GURGAON [GGN] 2 04:13 04:15 646
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 2 04:34 04:36 663
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 2 05:00 Dest 672
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.