CHETAK EXP - 12981 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE)UDAIPUR (UDZ)
Daily 677 Km

Train number 12981 is named as CHETAK EXP and travels 677km distance

Train departs from station DELHI SARAI ROHILLA at 19:35 and reaches station UDAIPUR at 07:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE Src 19:35 0 1
DELHI CANTT - DEC 19:50 19:52 10 1
GURGAON - GGN 20:08 20:10 27 1
REWARI - RE 21:05 21:07 78 1
NARNAUL - NNL 21:50 21:52 130 1
DABLA - DBLA 22:11 22:12 156 1
NIM KA THANA - NMK 22:30 22:32 180 1
KANWAT - KAWT 22:49 22:50 200 1
SHRI MADHOPUR - SMPR 23:04 23:05 217 1
RINGAS JN - RGS 23:17 23:19 227 1
Advertisement
RENWAL - RNW 23:42 23:43 259 1
PHULERA JN - FL 00:25 00:30 294 2
KISHANGARH - KSG 01:07 01:09 348 2
AJMER - AII 02:05 02:15 373 2
NASIRABAD - NSD 02:37 02:39 397 2
BIJAINAGAR - BJNR 03:10 03:12 439 2
BHILWARA - BHL 04:10 04:15 505 2
CHITTAURGARH - COR 05:15 05:35 559 2
FATEHNAGAR - FAN 06:24 06:25 618 2
MAVLI JN - MVJ 06:40 06:45 631 2
RANAPRATAPNAGAR - RPZ 07:21 07:23 669 2
UDAIPUR - UDZ 07:50 Dstn 677 2

FAQS

CHETAK EXP - 12981 covers 677 kilometer to reach destination.
CHETAK EXP - 12981 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CHETAK EXP - 12981 arrives at destination at 07:50.
CHETAK EXP - 12981 departs from source at 19:35.
Advertisement