CHETAK EXP [12981] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CHETAK EXP [12981] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CHETAK EXP12981DEEUDZSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 1 Src 19:40 0
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 1 19:56 19:58 9
GURGAON [GGN] 1 20:13 20:15 26
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD] 1 20:37 20:38 56
REWARI [RE] 1 21:05 21:07 77
ATELI [AEL] 1 21:38 21:39 115
NARNAUL [NNL] 1 21:46 21:48 129
NIM KA THANA [NMK] 1 22:30 22:32 179
SHRI MADHOPUR [SMPR] 1 23:02 23:04 216
RINGAS JN [RGS] 1 23:16 23:19 226
RENWAL [RNW] 1 23:45 23:46 258
PHULERA JN [FL] 2 00:25 00:30 293
KISHANGARH [KSG] 2 01:07 01:09 344
AJMER JN [AII] 2 02:05 02:15 372
NASIRABAD [NSD] 2 02:37 02:39 396
BIJAINAGAR [BJNR] 2 03:09 03:11 438
BHILWARA [BHL] 2 04:11 04:16 504
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 2 05:13 05:33 558
MAVLI JN [MVJ] 2 06:38 06:40 630
RANAPRATAPNAGAR [RPZ] 2 07:28 07:30 668
UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ] 2 07:50 Dest 672
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.