12981 - CHETAK EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12981 known as CHETAK EXP runs from DELHI SARAI ROHILLA [DEE] to UDAIPUR [UDZ] covering 673 km distance

CHETAK EXP [12981] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CHETAK EXPDEEUDZSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA [DEE]1 Src 19:40 0
DELHI CANTT [DEC]1 19:56 19:58 10
GURGAON [GGN]1 20:14 20:16 27
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD]1 20:37 20:39 57
REWARI [RE]1 21:05 21:07 78
ATELI [AEL]1 21:35 21:36 115
NARNAUL [NNL]1 21:49 21:51 129
NIM KA THANA [NMK]1 22:26 22:28 180
SHRI MADHOPUR [SMPR]1 22:55 22:56 216
RINGAS JN [RGS]1 23:07 23:09 226
RENWAL [RNW]1 23:33 23:34 259
PHULERA JN [FL]2 00:25 00:30 293
KISHANGARH [KSG]2 01:07 01:09 344
AJMER [AII]2 02:05 02:15 373
NASIRABAD [NSD]2 02:37 02:39 396
BIJAINAGAR [BJNR]2 03:09 03:11 438
BHILWARA [BHL]2 04:11 04:16 505
CHITTAURGARH [COR]2 05:15 05:35 559
MAVLI JN [MVJ]2 06:38 06:40 630
RANAPRATAPNAGAR [RPZ]2 07:26 07:28 669
UDAIPUR [UDZ]2 07:50 Dest 673