12981 - CHETAK EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12981 known as CHETAK EXP runs from DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] to UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ] covering 672 km distance

CHETAK EXP [12981] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CHETAK EXPDEEUDZSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE]1 Src 19:40 0
DELHI CANTT [DEC]1 19:56 19:58 9
GURGAON [GGN]1 20:14 20:16 26
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD]1 20:37 20:39 56
REWARI [RE]1 21:05 21:07 77
ATELI [AEL]1 21:38 21:39 115
NARNAUL [NNL]1 21:49 21:51 129
NIM KA THANA [NMK]1 22:33 22:35 179
SHRI MADHOPUR [SMPR]1 23:05 23:07 216
RINGAS JN [RGS]1 23:19 23:21 226
RENWAL [RNW]1 23:47 23:48 258
PHULERA JN [FL]2 00:25 00:30 293
KISHANGARH [KSG]2 01:09 01:11 344
AJMER JN [AII]2 02:05 02:15 372
NASIRABAD [NSD]2 02:37 02:39 396
BIJAINAGAR [BJNR]2 03:09 03:11 438
BHILWARA [BHL]2 04:11 04:16 504
CHITTAURGARH [COR]2 05:13 05:33 558
MAVLI JN [MVJ]2 06:38 06:40 630
RANAPRATAPNAGAR [RPZ]2 07:28 07:30 668
UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ]2 07:50 Dest 672