CHENNAI - LTT EXPRESS - 11074 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)
Tue 1268 Km

Train number 11074 is named as CHENNAI - LTT EXPRESS and travels 1268km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI CENTRAL at 15:50 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK at 16:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS Src 15:50 0 1
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 16:53 16:55 69 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 18:25 18:30 141 1
CUDDAPAH - HX 20:29 20:30 266 1
YERRAGUNTLA - YA 20:59 21:00 305 1
GOOTY - GY 22:39 22:40 423 1
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 23:10 23:20 451 1
00:09 00:10 503 2
Advertisement
MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 00:39 00:40 544 2
RAICHUR - RC 01:03 01:05 572 2
YADGIR - YG 02:08 02:10 641 2
WADI - WADI 03:55 04:00 679 2
KALABURAGI - KLBG 04:37 04:40 716 2
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 06:40 06:45 829 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 11:55 12:00 1092 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 15:02 15:05 1231 2
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT 16:00 Dstn 1268 2

FAQS

CHENNAI - LTT EXPRESS - 11074 covers 1268 kilometer to reach destination.
CHENNAI - LTT EXPRESS - 11074 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CHENNAI - LTT EXPRESS - 11074 arrives at destination at 16:00.
CHENNAI - LTT EXPRESS - 11074 departs from source at 15:50.
Advertisement