17311 - CHENNAI- VASCO EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
CHENNAI- VASCO EXP [17311] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CHENNAI- VASCO EXP
MASVSGMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 1 Src 15:00 0
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 1 15:53 15:55 74
KATPADI JN [KPD] 1 16:43 16:45 135
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 1 18:10 18:12 219
BANGARAPET [BWT] 1 19:18 19:20 297
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 1 20:08 20:10 353
BANASWADI [BAND] 1 20:20 20:22 358
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 1 21:35 21:55 374
TUMKUR [TK] 1 23:03 23:05 437
TIPTUR [TTR] 2 00:05 00:06 508
ARSIKERE JN [ASK] 2 00:40 00:45 533
BIRUR JN [RRB] 2 01:28 01:30 579
DAVANGERE [DVG] 2 03:08 03:10 693
HARIHAR [HRR] 2 03:28 03:30 707
RANIBENNUR [RNR] 2 03:53 03:55 738
HAVERI [HVR] 2 04:23 04:25 771
HUBLI JN [UBL] 2 06:25 07:00 846
DHARWAR [DWR] 2 07:18 07:20 866
LONDA JN [LD] 2 08:30 08:40 936
CASTLE ROCK [CLR] 2 09:25 09:30 961
KULEM [QLM] 2 11:04 11:05 987
SANVERDAM CHUCH [SVM] 2 11:33 11:35 1005
MADGAON [MAO] 2 11:55 12:00 1021
VASCO DA GAMA [VSG] 2 13:00 Dest 1049