12658 - SBC-MAS MAIL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12658 known as SBC-MAS MAIL runs from KSR BENGALURU [SBC] to CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] covering 368 km distance

SBC-MAS MAIL [12658] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SBC-MAS MAILSBCMASSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KSR BENGALURU [SBC]1 Src 22:40 0
BANGALORE CANT [BNC]1 22:50 22:52 4
BANGARAPET [BWT]1 23:43 23:45 70
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ]2 00:58 01:00 148
KATPADI JN [KPD]2 02:08 02:10 232
ARAKKONAM [AJJ]2 02:58 03:00 293
PERAMBUR [PER]2 03:48 03:50 362
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS]2 04:35 Dest 368