Modify Search

CHENNAI MAIL - 12602 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
MANGALURU CNTL (MAQ)MGR CHENNAI CTL (MAS)
Daily 889 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
MANGALURU CNTL - MAQ Src 13:25 0 1
MANJESHWAR - MJS 13:47 13:48 17 1
KASARAGOD - KGQ 14:09 14:10 46 1
KANHANGAD - KZE 14:34 14:35 69 1
CHARVATTUR - CHV 14:49 14:50 84 1
PAYYANUR - PAY 14:59 15:00 98 1
PAYANGADI - PAZ 15:14 15:15 110 1
KANNUR - CAN 15:37 15:40 132 1
THALASSERY - TLY 15:58 16:00 153 1
MAHE - MAHE 16:09 16:10 162 1
VADAKARA - BDJ 16:24 16:25 175 1
QUILANDI - QLD 16:44 16:45 197 1
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 17:07 17:10 221 1
FEROK - FK 17:24 17:25 231 1
PARPANANGADI - PGI 17:44 17:45 246 1
TANUR - TA 17:54 17:55 254 1
Ad
TIRUR - TIR 18:09 18:10 262 1
KUTTIPPURAM - KTU 18:29 18:30 277 1
PATTAMBI - PTB 18:49 18:50 296 1
SHORANUR JN - SRR 19:05 19:15 307 1
OTTAPPALAM - OTP 19:34 19:35 320 1
PALAKKAD JN - PGT 20:12 20:15 351 1
PODANUR JN - PTJ 21:39 21:40 400 1
TIRUPPUR - TUP 22:23 22:25 443 1
ERODE JN - ED 23:15 23:20 493 1
SALEM JN - SA 00:17 00:20 556 2
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 02:03 02:05 676 2
KATPADI JN - KPD 03:13 03:15 760 2
WALAJAH ROAD JN - WJR 03:34 03:35 784 2
ARAKKONAM JN - AJJ 04:03 04:05 820 2
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 04:29 04:30 847 2
PERAMBUR - PER 04:59 05:00 883 2
MGR CHENNAI CTL - MAS 05:40 Dest 889 2
Ad