Modify Search

CHENNAI EXPRESS - 12163 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
DADAR (DR)CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)
Daily 1281 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
DADAR - DR Src 20:30 0 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 21:07 21:10 45 1
LONAVALA - LNL 22:37 22:40 119 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 00:05 00:10 183 2
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 04:00 04:05 447 2
KALABURAGI - KLBG 06:07 06:10 560 2
SHAHABAD - SDB 06:34 06:35 586 2
WADI - WADI 07:05 07:10 596 2
YADGIR - YG 07:39 07:40 635 2
SAIDAPUR - SADP 07:54 07:55 658 2
RAICHUR - RC 08:48 08:50 704 2
Ad
MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 09:14 09:15 732 2
09:49 09:50 773 2
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 11:00 11:10 825 2
GOOTY - GY 11:34 11:35 853 2
TADIPATRI - TU 12:14 12:15 901 2
YERRAGUNTLA - YA 13:18 13:20 970 2
CUDDAPAH - HX 13:58 14:00 1009 2
RAZAMPETA - RJP 14:59 15:00 1060 2
KODURU - KOU 15:28 15:30 1094 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 16:35 16:40 1134 2
ARAKKONAM JN - AJJ 17:48 17:50 1207 2
PERAMBUR - PER 18:38 18:40 1270 2
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS 19:45 Dest 1281 2
Ad