Modify Search

CHENNAI EXP - 12604 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)MGR CHENNAI CTL (MAS)
Daily 715 Km

Train number 12604 is named as CHENNAI EXP and travels 715 km.

Train departs from station HYDERABAD DECAN at 16:50 and reaches station MGR CHENNAI CTL at 05:55 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB Src 16:50 0 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 17:10 17:15 10 1
NALGONDA - NLDA 19:05 19:06 120 1
MIRYALAGUDA - MRGA 19:33 19:34 158 1
VISHNUPURAM - VNUP 19:50 19:51 178 1
NADIKUDI JN - NDKD 20:15 20:17 196 1
PIDUGURALLA - PGRL 20:36 20:37 217 1
SATTENAPALLE - SAP 21:05 21:06 249 1
GUNTUR JN - GNT 22:10 22:25 291 1
TENALI JN - TEL 23:03 23:05 317 1
Ad
NIDUBROLU - NDO 23:08 23:10 338 1
BAPATLA - BPP 23:22 23:24 359 1
CHIRALA - CLX 23:38 23:40 374 1
ONGOLE - OGL 00:23 00:25 423 2
SINGARAYAKONDA - SKM 00:43 00:45 451 2
KAVALI - KVZ 01:04 01:05 489 2
NELLORE - NLR 01:58 02:00 539 2
GUDUR JN - GDR 03:18 03:20 578 2
NAYUDUPETA - NYP 03:43 03:45 605 2
SULLURUPETA - SPE 04:08 04:10 633 2
MGR CHENNAI CTL - MAS 05:55 Dest 715 2
Ad