Modify Search

CHENNAI EXP - 12604 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)MGR CHENNAI CTL (MAS)
Daily 715 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB Src 16:50 0 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 17:10 17:15 10 1
NALGONDA - NLDA 19:05 19:06 120 1
MIRYALAGUDA - MRGA 19:33 19:34 158 1
VISHNUPURAM - VNUP 19:50 19:51 178 1
NADIKUDI JN - NDKD 20:15 20:17 196 1
PIDUGURALLA - PGRL 20:36 20:37 217 1
SATTENAPALLE - SAP 21:05 21:06 249 1
GUNTUR JN - GNT 22:10 22:25 291 1
TENALI JN - TEL 23:03 23:05 317 1
Ad
NIDUBROLU - NDO 23:08 23:10 338 1
BAPATLA - BPP 23:22 23:24 359 1
CHIRALA - CLX 23:38 23:40 374 1
ONGOLE - OGL 00:23 00:25 423 2
SINGARAYAKONDA - SKM 00:43 00:45 451 2
KAVALI - KVZ 01:04 01:05 489 2
NELLORE - NLR 01:58 02:00 539 2
GUDUR JN - GDR 03:18 03:20 578 2
NAYUDUPETA - NYP 03:43 03:45 605 2
SULLURUPETA - SPE 04:08 04:10 633 2
MGR CHENNAI CTL - MAS 05:55 Dest 715 2
Ad