CHEMMOZHI EXP - 16616 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
COIMBATORE JN (CBE)MANNARGUDI (MQ)
Daily 335 Km

Train number 16616 is named as CHEMMOZHI EXP and travels 335km distance

Train departs from station COIMBATORE JN at 00:30 and reaches station MANNARGUDI at 07:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
COIMBATORE JN - CBE Src 00:30 0 1
TIRUPPUR - TUP 01:08 01:10 51 1
ERODE JN - ED 01:50 01:55 101 1
KARUR - KRR 02:58 03:00 166 1
Advertisement
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI - TPJ 04:50 05:00 242 1
BUDALUR - BAL 05:29 05:30 275 1
THANJAVUR - TJ 06:13 06:15 292 1
NIDAMANGALAM - NMJ 06:45 06:55 322 1
MANNARGUDI - MQ 07:40 Dstn 335 1

FAQS

CHEMMOZHI EXP - 16616 covers 335 kilometer to reach destination.
CHEMMOZHI EXP - 16616 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CHEMMOZHI EXP - 16616 arrives at destination at 07:40.
CHEMMOZHI EXP - 16616 departs from source at 00:30.
Advertisement