16616 - CHEMMOZHI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 16616 known as CHEMMOZHI EXP runs from COIMBATORE JN [CBE] to MANNARGUDI [MQ] covering 334 km distance

CHEMMOZHI EXP [16616] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CHEMMOZHI EXP
CBEMQMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 1 Src 00:30 0
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 1 01:13 01:15 50
ERODE JN [ED] 1 02:00 02:05 100
KARUR [KRR] 1 03:03 03:05 165
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 1 04:50 05:00 241
BUDALUR [BAL] 1 05:29 05:30 274
THANJAVUR [TJ] 1 06:13 06:15 291
NIDAMANGALAM [NMJ] 1 06:45 06:55 321
MANNARGUDI [MQ] 1 07:40 Dest 334