CHDL-UMB PASS - 74992 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(DLPC) (UMB)
Daily 231 Km

Train number 74992 is named as CHDL-UMB PASS and travels 231km distance

Train departs from station DLPC at 05:25 and reaches station at 11:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- DLPC Src 05:25 0 1
- CHMG 05:37 05:38 7 1
- AADR 05:46 05:50 15 1
- CHTL 06:01 06:02 27 1
- PH 06:08 06:09 32 1
- UHL 06:20 06:22 43 1
- MTPR 06:38 06:39 53 1
- NLDM 06:55 07:40 59 1
- ANSB 08:00 08:01 80 1
- KART 08:09 08:10 87 1
- BARJ 08:19 08:20 97 1
Advertisement
- GANL 08:29 08:30 106 1
- RPAR 08:41 08:55 115 1
- MNPR 09:03 09:04 123 1
- KRLI 09:13 09:14 132 1
- MRND 09:25 09:40 140 1
- KARR 09:54 09:56 158 1
- SASN 10:08 10:10 175 1
- CDG 10:30 10:40 186 1
- GHG 10:48 10:49 197 1
- DHPR 10:58 10:59 208 1
- LLU 11:04 11:05 213 1
- DKT 11:14 11:15 223 1
- UMB 11:35 Dest 231 1

FAQS

CHDL-UMB PASS - 74992 covers 231 kilometer to reach destination.
CHDL-UMB PASS - 74992 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CHDL-UMB PASS - 74992 arrives at destination at 11:35.
CHDL-UMB PASS - 74992 departs from source at 05:25.
Advertisement