CHDL-UMB PASS - 74992 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DAULATPUR CHAUK (DLPC)AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Daily 231 Km

Train number 74992 is named as CHDL-UMB PASS and travels 231km distance

Train departs from station DAULATPUR CHAUK at 05:25 and reaches station AMBALA CANT JN at 11:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DAULATPUR CHAUK - DLPC Src 05:25 0 1
CHINTPURNI MARG - CHMG 05:37 05:38 7 1
AMB ANDAURA - AADR 05:46 05:50 15 1
CHURARU TAKRALA - CHTL 06:01 06:02 27 1
PANOH - PH 06:08 06:09 32 1
UNA HIMACHAL - UHL 06:20 06:22 43 1
RAIMAHTPUR - MTPR 06:38 06:39 53 1
NANGAL DAM - NLDM 06:55 07:40 59 1
ANANDPUR SAHIB - ANSB 08:00 08:01 80 1
KIRATPUR SAHIB - KART 08:09 08:10 87 1
BHARATGARH - BARJ 08:19 08:20 97 1
Advertisement
GHANAULI - GANL 08:29 08:30 106 1
RUPNAGAR - RPAR 08:41 08:55 115 1
MIANPUR - MNPR 09:03 09:04 123 1
KURALI - KRLI 09:13 09:14 132 1
MORINDA - MRND 09:25 09:40 140 1
KHARAR - KARR 09:54 09:56 158 1
SAHIBZADA ASNGR - SASN 10:08 10:10 175 1
CHANDIGARH - CDG 10:30 10:40 186 1
GHAGGHAR - GHG 10:48 10:49 197 1
DAPPAR - DHPR 10:58 10:59 208 1
LALRU - LLU 11:04 11:05 213 1
DHULKOT - DKT 11:14 11:15 223 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 11:35 Dest 231 1

FAQS

CHDL-UMB PASS - 74992 covers 231 kilometer to reach destination.
CHDL-UMB PASS - 74992 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CHDL-UMB PASS - 74992 arrives at destination at 11:35.
CHDL-UMB PASS - 74992 departs from source at 05:25.
Advertisement