CHC-HYB - 07025 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SRIKAKULAM ROAD (CHE)SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Mon 812 Km

Train number 07025 is named as CHC-HYB and travels 812km distance

Train departs from station SRIKAKULAM ROAD at 16:00 and reaches station SECUNDERABAD JN at 07:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE Src 16:00 0 1
CHIPURUPALLE - CPP 16:30 16:32 39 1
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 17:00 17:10 69 1
KOTTAVALASA - KTV 17:43 17:45 104 1
DUVVADA - DVD 19:03 19:05 134 1
ANAKAPALLE - AKP 19:39 19:40 150 1
TUNI - TUNI 20:19 20:20 214 1
Advertisement
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 21:04 21:05 267 1
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 21:55 21:57 318 1
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD 22:34 22:35 360 1
ELURU - EE 23:06 23:07 407 1
RAYANAPAD - RYP 01:20 01:30 474 2
KHAMMAM - KMT 02:39 02:40 563 2
WARANGAL - WL 04:31 04:32 670 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 07:40 Dest 812 2

FAQS

CHC-HYB - 07025 covers 812 kilometer to reach destination.
CHC-HYB - 07025 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CHC-HYB - 07025 arrives at destination at 07:40.
CHC-HYB - 07025 departs from source at 16:00.
Advertisement