CHE-SC - 07025 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(CHE) (SC)
Mon 812 Km

Train number 07025 is named as CHE-SC and travels 812km distance

Train departs from station CHE at 16:00 and reaches station at 07:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- CHE Src 16:00 0 1
- CPP 16:30 16:32 39 1
- VZM 17:00 17:10 69 1
- KTV 17:43 17:45 104 1
- DVD 19:03 19:05 134 1
- AKP 19:39 19:40 150 1
- TUNI 20:19 20:20 214 1
Advertisement
- SLO 21:04 21:05 267 1
- RJY 21:55 21:57 318 1
- TDD 22:34 22:35 360 1
- EE 23:06 23:07 407 1
- RYP 01:20 01:30 474 2
- KMT 02:39 02:40 563 2
- WL 04:31 04:32 670 2
- SC 07:40 Dest 812 2

FAQS

CHE-SC - 07025 covers 812 kilometer to reach destination.
CHE-SC - 07025 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CHE-SC - 07025 arrives at destination at 07:40.
CHE-SC - 07025 departs from source at 16:00.
Advertisement