CHAURICHAURAEXP - 15003 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KANPUR ANWRGANJ (CPA)GORAKHPUR (GKP)
Daily 552 Km

Train number 15003 is named as CHAURICHAURAEXP and travels 552km distance

Train departs from station KANPUR ANWRGANJ at 16:40 and reaches station GORAKHPUR at 06:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KANPUR ANWRGANJ - CPA Src 16:40 0 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 16:50 17:00 3 1
BINDKI ROAD - BKO 17:44 17:45 49 1
FATEHPUR - FTP 18:13 18:15 80 1
KHAGA - KGA 18:40 18:42 115 1
SIRATHU - SRO 19:03 19:05 140 1
BHARWARI - BRE 19:23 19:25 160 1
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 21:00 21:10 197 1
PRAYAGRAJRAMBAG - PRRB 21:18 21:20 200 1
HANDIA KHAS - HDK 22:08 22:10 236 1
GYANPUR ROAD - GYN 22:39 22:40 262 1
MADHOSINGH - MBS 22:58 23:00 274 1
BHULANPUR - BHLP 23:58 23:59 315 1
MANDUADIH - MUV 00:06 00:08 318 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 00:25 00:35 321 2
Advertisement
VARANASI CITY - BCY 00:43 00:45 325 2
AUNRIHAR JN - ARJ 01:20 01:22 356 2
DULLAHAPUR - DLR 01:56 01:58 393 2
MAU JN - MAU 02:20 02:25 414 2
INDARA JN - IAA 02:39 02:41 422 2
BELTHARA ROAD - BLTR 03:04 03:06 449 2
LAR ROAD - LRD 03:23 03:25 462 2
SALEMPUR JN - SRU 03:48 03:50 472 2
BHATNI JN - BTT 04:20 04:25 482 2
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS 04:40 04:45 503 2
GAURI BAZAR - GB 05:18 05:20 518 2
CHAURI CHAURA - CC 05:33 05:35 528 2
SARDARNAGAR - SANR 05:48 05:50 533 2
KUSMHI - KHM 06:00 06:02 539 2
GORAKHPUR CANT - GKC 06:36 06:38 549 2
GORAKHPUR - GKP 06:55 Dstn 552 2

FAQS

CHAURICHAURAEXP - 15003 covers 552 kilometer to reach destination.
CHAURICHAURAEXP - 15003 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CHAURICHAURAEXP - 15003 arrives at destination at 06:55.
CHAURICHAURAEXP - 15003 departs from source at 16:40.
Advertisement