15003 - CHAURICHAURAEXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15003 known as CHAURICHAURAEXP runs from KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA] to GORAKHPUR [GKP] covering 552 km distance

CHAURICHAURAEXP [15003] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CHAURICHAURAEXPCPAGKPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA]1 Src 16:40 0
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]1 16:50 17:25 2
BINDKI ROAD [BKO]1 18:03 18:04 49
FATEHPUR [FTP]1 18:30 18:32 80
KHAGA [KGA]1 18:55 18:57 114
SIRATHU [SRO]1 19:18 19:20 140
BHARWARI [BRE]1 19:38 19:40 159
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]1 21:00 21:10 197
ALLAHABAD CITY [ALY]1 21:18 21:20 199
HANDIA KHAS [HDK]1 22:08 22:10 236
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN]1 22:39 22:40 261
MADHOSINGH [MBS]1 22:58 23:00 274
BHULANPUR [BHLP]1 23:38 23:40 315
MANDUADIH [MUV]2 00:06 00:08 317
VARANASI JN [BSB]2 00:25 00:35 321
VARANASI CITY [BCY]2 00:43 00:45 325
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ]2 01:20 01:22 356
DULLAHAPUR [DLR]2 01:56 01:58 393
MAU JN [MAU]2 02:20 02:25 414
INDARA JN [IAA]2 02:39 02:41 422
BELTHARA ROAD [BLTR]2 03:04 03:06 449
LAR ROAD [LRD]2 03:23 03:25 462
SALEMPUR JN [SRU]2 03:48 03:50 471
BHATNI JN [BTT]2 04:20 04:25 481
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS]2 04:40 04:45 502
GAURI BAZAR [GB]2 05:18 05:20 518
CHAURI CHAURA [CC]2 05:33 05:35 527
SARDARNAGAR [SANR]2 05:48 05:50 533
KUSMHI [KHM]2 06:13 06:15 539
GORAKHPUR CANT [GKC]2 06:36 06:38 549
GORAKHPUR [GKP]2 06:55 Dest 552