CHAURICHAURAEXP [15003] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CHAURICHAURAEXP [15003] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CHAURICHAURAEXP15003CPAGKPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA] 1 Src 16:50 0
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 17:05 17:25 2
BINDKI ROAD [BKO] 1 18:03 18:04 48
FATEHPUR [FTP] 1 18:30 18:32 80
KHAGA [KGA] 1 18:55 18:57 114
SIRATHU [SRO] 1 19:18 19:20 139
BHARWARI [BRE] 1 19:38 19:40 159
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 1 21:00 21:10 196
ALLAHABAD CITY [ALY] 1 21:18 21:20 199
HANDIA KHAS [HDK] 1 22:08 22:10 235
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN] 1 22:39 22:40 261
MADHOSINGH [MBS] 1 22:58 23:00 273
BHULANPUR [BHLP] 1 23:38 23:40 315
MANDUADIH [MUV] 2 00:06 00:08 317
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 00:25 00:35 320
VARANASI CITY [BCY] 2 00:43 00:45 324
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 2 01:26 01:28 355
DULLAHAPUR [DLR] 2 01:56 01:58 392
MAU JN [MAU] 2 02:20 02:25 413
INDARA JN [IAA] 2 02:41 02:43 421
BELTHARA ROAD [BLTR] 2 03:04 03:06 448
LAR ROAD [LRD] 2 03:23 03:25 461
SALEMPUR JN [SRU] 2 03:48 03:50 471
BHATNI JN [BTT] 2 04:20 04:25 481
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 2 04:40 04:45 502
GAURI BAZAR [GB] 2 05:18 05:20 517
CHAURI CHAURA [CC] 2 05:33 05:35 527
SARDARNAGAR [SANR] 2 05:48 05:50 532
KUSMHI [KHM] 2 06:13 06:15 538
GORAKHPUR CANT [GKC] 2 06:36 06:38 548
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 06:55 Dest 551
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.