CHANDIGARH EXP - 19307 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
INDORE JN BG (INDB)CHANDIGARH (CDG)
Thu 1141 Km

Train number 19307 is named as CHANDIGARH EXP and travels 1141km distance

Train departs from station INDORE JN BG at 05:30 and reaches station CHANDIGARH at 06:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
INDORE JN BG - INDB Src 05:30 0 1
DEWAS - DWX 06:17 06:19 39 1
UJJAIN JN - UJN 07:25 07:50 80 1
MAKSI - MKC 08:58 09:00 121 1
SHAJAPUR - SFY 09:23 09:25 149 1
PACHOR ROAD - PFR 10:48 10:50 207 1
BIYAVRA RAJGARH - BRRG 11:00 11:02 237 1
RUTHIYAI - RTA 13:13 13:18 314 1
GUNA - GUNA 13:55 14:05 335 1
Advertisement
SHIVPURI - SVPI 16:03 16:05 437 1
GWALIOR JN - GWL 19:15 19:23 562 1
MORENA - MRA 19:50 19:52 601 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 21:00 21:05 681 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 21:55 22:00 734 1
FARIDABAD - FDB 23:48 23:50 847 1
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 00:11 00:13 868 2
NEW DELHI - NDLS 00:55 01:40 875 2
PANIPAT JN - PNP 03:53 03:58 964 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 05:50 06:00 1073 2
CHANDIGARH - CDG 06:45 Dstn 1141 2

FAQS

CHANDIGARH EXP - 19307 covers 1141 kilometer to reach destination.
CHANDIGARH EXP - 19307 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CHANDIGARH EXP - 19307 arrives at destination at 06:45.
CHANDIGARH EXP - 19307 departs from source at 05:30.
Advertisement