CHANDAUSI MORADABAD PASSE - 54313 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(CH) (MB)
Daily 44 Km

Train number 54313 is named as CHANDAUSI MORADABAD PASSE and travels 44km distance

Train departs from station CH at 22:15 and reaches station at 23:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- CH Src 22:15 0 1
- GTF 22:24 22:25 4 1
- JRJ 22:35 22:36 11 1
Advertisement
- RJK 22:48 22:50 20 1
- KD 22:59 23:00 26 1
- MCV 23:13 23:14 36 1
- MB 23:40 Dest 44 1

FAQS

CHANDAUSI MORADABAD PASSE - 54313 covers 44 kilometer to reach destination.
CHANDAUSI MORADABAD PASSE - 54313 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CHANDAUSI MORADABAD PASSE - 54313 arrives at destination at 23:40.
CHANDAUSI MORADABAD PASSE - 54313 departs from source at 22:15.
Advertisement