CHAMPARAN- SATYAGRAH EXP - 14009 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BAPUDM MOTIHARI (BMKI)ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)
Sun 967 Km

Train number 14009 is named as CHAMPARAN- SATYAGRAH EXP and travels 967km distance

Train departs from station BAPUDM MOTIHARI at 21:10 and reaches station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 18:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BAPUDM MOTIHARI - BMKI Src 21:10 0 1
SAGAULI JN - SGL 21:30 21:32 22 1
BETTIAH - BTH 21:46 21:49 44 1
NARKATIAGANJ JN - NKE 22:23 22:28 80 1
HARINAGAR - HIR 22:42 22:44 96 1
BAGAHA - BUG 23:07 23:10 122 1
KAPTANGANJ JN - CPJ 01:10 01:15 191 2
GORAKHPUR - GKP 02:30 02:40 231 2
Advertisement
BASTI - BST 03:40 03:43 295 2
MANKAPUR JN - MUR 04:32 04:34 356 2
GONDA JN - GD 05:05 05:15 384 2
SITAPUR - STP 08:15 08:25 543 2
CHANDAUSI JN - CH 13:57 14:02 769 2
MORADABAD - MB 15:00 15:15 813 2
HAPUR - HPU 16:50 16:52 917 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 17:43 17:45 954 2
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT 18:15 Dstn 967 2

FAQS

CHAMPARAN- SATYAGRAH EXP - 14009 covers 967 kilometer to reach destination.
CHAMPARAN- SATYAGRAH EXP - 14009 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CHAMPARAN- SATYAGRAH EXP - 14009 arrives at destination at 18:15.
CHAMPARAN- SATYAGRAH EXP - 14009 departs from source at 21:10.
Advertisement