CHAMPARAN- SATYAGRAH EXP [14009] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CHAMPARAN- SATYAGRAH EXP [14009] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CHAMPARAN- SATYAGRAH EXP14009BMKIANVTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI] 1 Src 21:00 0
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 1 21:20 21:22 21
BETTIAH [BTH] 1 21:40 21:45 43
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] 1 22:15 22:20 79
HARINAGAR [HIR] 1 22:39 22:41 95
BAGAHA [BUG] 1 23:07 23:09 121
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ] 2 01:30 01:35 190
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 02:30 02:45 230
BASTI [BST] 2 03:45 03:50 294
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 2 04:38 04:40 355
GONDA JN [GD] 2 05:10 05:20 383
SITAPUR CANT [SCC] 2 08:15 08:23 542
CHANDAUSI JN [CH] 2 13:10 13:15 768
MORADABAD [MB] 2 14:15 14:25 812
HAPUR [HPU] 2 15:58 16:03 916
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 2 17:00 17:02 953
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 2 17:40 Dest 966
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.