Modify Search

CHAMBAL EXPRESS - 12178 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
MATHURA JN (MTJ)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Mon 1457 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
MATHURA JN - MTJ Src 04:25 0 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 05:05 05:10 54 1
DHAULPUR - DHO 05:58 06:00 107 1
MORENA - MRA 06:23 06:25 134 1
GWALIOR - GWL 07:10 07:15 173 1
DABRA - DBA 07:52 07:54 215 1
DATIA - DAA 08:20 08:22 245 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 08:50 09:00 270 1
BARWA SAGAR - BWR 09:25 09:27 292 1
NIVARI - NEW 09:40 09:42 301 1
MAU RANIPUR - MRPR 10:10 10:12 334 1
HARPALPUR - HPP 10:35 10:37 355 1
KULPAHAR - KLAR 11:05 11:07 386 1
MAHOBA JN - MBA 11:30 11:32 408 1
BANDA JN - BNDA 12:25 12:35 461 1
ATARRA - ATE 13:00 13:02 493 1
CHITRAKUTDHAM K - CKTD 13:35 13:37 530 1
Ad
MANIKPUR - MKP 14:45 14:50 561 1
ALAHABAD CHEOKI - ACOI 16:40 16:45 653 1
VINDHYACHAL - BDL 18:02 18:04 727 1
MIRZAPUR - MZP 18:15 18:20 734 1
CHUNAR - CAR 18:48 18:50 765 1
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 19:58 20:13 797 1
BHABUA ROAD - BBU 20:52 20:53 849 1
SASARAM - SSM 21:25 21:26 897 1
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS 21:42 21:44 915 1
GAYA JN - GAYA 22:50 22:55 1000 1
KODERMA JN - KQR 00:21 00:23 1076 2
PARASNATH - PNME 01:14 01:16 1151 2
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO 01:40 01:45 1169 2
DHANBAD JN - DHN 02:30 02:35 1199 2
ASANSOL JN - ASN 03:53 03:55 1257 2
DURGAPUR - DGR 04:25 04:27 1300 2
BARDDHAMAN JN - BWN 05:21 05:25 1363 2
HOWRAH JN - HWH 06:50 Dest 1457 2
Ad