Modify Search

CHAMBAL EXPRESS - 12176 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
GWALIOR (GWL)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Tue, Thu, Sat 1285 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
GWALIOR - GWL Src 07:15 0 1
DABRA - DBA 07:52 07:54 43 1
DATIA - DAA 08:20 08:22 73 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 08:50 09:00 98 1
BARWA SAGAR - BWR 09:25 09:27 120 1
NIVARI - NEW 09:40 09:42 129 1
MAU RANIPUR - MRPR 10:10 10:12 161 1
HARPALPUR - HPP 10:35 10:37 183 1
KULPAHAR - KLAR 11:05 11:07 214 1
MAHOBA JN - MBA 11:30 11:32 235 1
BANDA JN - BNDA 12:25 12:35 289 1
ATARRA - ATE 13:00 13:02 321 1
CHITRAKUTDHAM K - CKTD 13:35 13:37 358 1
MANIKPUR - MKP 14:50 14:55 389 1
ALAHABAD CHEOKI - ACOI 16:40 16:45 481 1
Ad
VINDHYACHAL - BDL 18:02 18:04 554 1
MIRZAPUR - MZP 18:15 18:20 562 1
CHUNAR - CAR 18:48 18:50 593 1
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 19:58 20:13 625 1
BHABUA ROAD - BBU 20:52 20:53 677 1
SASARAM - SSM 21:25 21:26 725 1
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS 21:42 21:44 743 1
GAYA JN - GAYA 22:50 22:55 828 1
KODERMA JN - KQR 00:21 00:23 904 2
PARASNATH - PNME 01:14 01:16 979 2
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO 01:40 01:45 997 2
DHANBAD JN - DHN 02:30 02:35 1026 2
ASANSOL JN - ASN 03:50 03:52 1085 2
DURGAPUR - DGR 04:25 04:27 1127 2
BARDDHAMAN JN - BWN 05:21 05:25 1191 2
HOWRAH JN - HWH 06:50 Dest 1285 2
Ad