Modify Search

CHAMBAL EXP - 12175 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
HOWRAH JN (HWH)GWALIOR (GWL)
Sun, Tue, Wed 1285 Km

Train number 12175 is named as CHAMBAL EXP and travels 1285 km.

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 17:45 and reaches station GWALIOR at 17:15 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 17:45 0 1
BARDDHAMAN JN - BWN 19:05 19:10 95 1
DURGAPUR - DGR 19:52 19:54 158 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 20:35 20:40 200 1
DHANBAD JN - DHN 22:17 22:22 259 1
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO 22:52 22:57 288 1
PARASNATH - PNME 23:10 23:12 306 1
KODERMA JN - KQR 00:10 00:12 382 2
GAYA JN - GAYA 01:45 01:50 458 2
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS 02:51 02:53 543 2
SASARAM - SSM 03:04 03:06 561 2
BHABUA ROAD - BBU 03:37 03:39 608 2
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 04:50 05:00 661 2
CHUNAR - CAR 05:42 05:44 693 2
MIRZAPUR - MZP 06:09 06:14 724 2
Ad
VINDHYACHAL - BDL 06:25 06:27 731 2
ALAHABAD CHEOKI - ACOI 07:30 07:35 804 2
MANIKPUR - MKP 09:15 09:20 896 2
CHITRAKUTDHAM K - CKTD 09:56 09:59 928 2
ATARRA - ATE 10:26 10:28 965 2
BANDA JN - BNDA 11:00 11:10 996 2
MAHOBA JN - MBA 12:05 12:07 1050 2
KULPAHAR - KLAR 12:25 12:27 1071 2
HARPALPUR - HPP 12:55 12:57 1103 2
MAU RANIPUR - MRPR 13:20 13:22 1124 2
NIVARI - NEW 13:50 13:52 1157 2
BARWA SAGAR - BWR 14:05 14:07 1166 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 15:10 15:30 1188 2
DATIA - DAA 15:52 15:54 1213 2
DABRA - DBA 16:15 16:17 1243 2
GWALIOR - GWL 17:15 Dest 1285 2
Ad