CHALUKYA EXP - 11006 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PONDICHERRY (PDY)DADAR (DR)
Sun, Tue, Wed 1643 Km

Train number 11006 is named as CHALUKYA EXP and travels 1643km distance

Train departs from station PONDICHERRY at 20:45 and reaches station DADAR at 05:40 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PONDICHERRY - PDY Src 20:45 0 1
VILLUPURAM JN - VM 21:20 21:25 38 1
TIRUKOILUR - TRK 21:59 22:00 72 1
TIRUVANNAMALAI - TNM 22:39 22:40 106 1
POLUR - PRL 23:04 23:05 137 1
ARNI ROAD - ARV 23:19 23:20 153 1
VELLORE CANT - VLR 23:48 23:50 188 1
KATPADI JN - KPD 00:55 01:25 198 2
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 02:43 02:45 282 2
BANGARAPET - BWT 03:48 03:50 360 2
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 04:38 04:40 416 2
BANASWADI - BAND 05:13 05:15 424 2
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 06:00 06:30 439 2
TUMKUR - TK 07:28 07:30 503 2
TIPTUR - TTR 08:28 08:30 573 2
ARSIKERE JN - ASK 09:10 09:15 599 2
KADUR - DRU 09:48 09:50 638 2
BIRUR JN - RRB 10:03 10:05 644 2
DAVANGERE - DVG 11:38 11:40 759 2
Advertisement
HARIHAR - HRR 12:03 12:05 772 2
RANIBENNUR - RNR 12:25 12:27 795 2
HAVERI - HVR 12:53 12:55 827 2
HUBLI JN - UBL 15:05 15:10 902 2
DHARWAR - DWR 15:33 15:35 922 2
ALNAVAR JN - LWR 16:14 16:15 959 2
LONDA JN - LD 17:03 17:05 993 2
KHANAPUR - KNP 17:29 17:30 1018 2
BELGAUM - BGM 18:03 18:05 1044 2
GHATPRABHA - GPB 18:54 18:55 1102 2
KUDACHI - KUD 19:44 19:45 1148 2
MIRAJ JN - MRJ 20:47 20:50 1181 2
SANGLI - SLI 21:07 21:10 1188 2
TAKARI - TKR 21:39 21:40 1230 2
KARAD - KRD 22:09 22:10 1256 2
SATARA - STR 23:07 23:10 1315 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 02:10 02:20 1460 3
LONAVALA - LNL 03:18 03:20 1524 3
KALYAN JN - KYN 04:47 04:50 1599 3
DADAR - DR 05:40 Dstn 1643 3

FAQS

CHALUKYA EXP - 11006 covers 1643 kilometer to reach destination.
CHALUKYA EXP - 11006 passes through 39 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CHALUKYA EXP - 11006 arrives at destination at 05:40.
CHALUKYA EXP - 11006 departs from source at 20:45.
Advertisement