Modify Search

CHALUKYA EXP - 11006 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
PUDUCHERRY (PDY)DADAR (DR)
Sun, Tue, Wed 1643 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
PUDUCHERRY - PDY Src 20:45 0 1
VILLUPURAM JN - VM 21:20 21:25 38 1
TIRUKOILUR - TRK 21:59 22:00 72 1
TIRUVANNAMALAI - TNM 22:39 22:40 106 1
POLUR - PRL 23:04 23:05 137 1
ARNI ROAD - ARV 23:19 23:20 153 1
VELLORE CANT - VLR 23:48 23:50 188 1
KATPADI JN - KPD 00:55 01:25 198 2
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 02:43 02:45 282 2
BANGARAPET - BWT 03:48 03:50 360 2
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 04:38 04:40 416 2
BANASWADI - BAND 05:13 05:15 424 2
YESVANTPUR JN - YPR 06:00 06:30 439 2
TUMAKURU - TK 07:28 07:30 503 2
TIPTUR - TTR 08:28 08:30 573 2
ARSIKERE JN - ASK 09:10 09:15 599 2
KADUR - DRU 09:48 09:50 638 2
BIRUR JN - RRB 10:03 10:05 644 2
DAVANGERE - DVG 11:38 11:40 759 2
Ad
HARIHAR - HRR 12:03 12:05 772 2
RANIBENNUR - RNR 12:25 12:27 795 2
HAVERI - HVR 12:53 12:55 827 2
HUBBALLI JN - UBL 15:05 15:10 902 2
DHARWAR - DWR 15:33 15:35 922 2
ALNAVAR JN - LWR 16:14 16:15 959 2
LONDA JN - LD 17:03 17:05 993 2
KHANAPUR - KNP 17:29 17:30 1018 2
BELAGAVI - BGM 18:03 18:05 1044 2
GHATPRABHA - GPB 18:54 18:55 1102 2
KUDACHI - KUD 19:44 19:45 1148 2
MIRAJ JN - MRJ 20:47 20:50 1181 2
SANGLI - SLI 21:07 21:10 1188 2
TAKARI - TKR 21:39 21:40 1230 2
KARAD - KRD 22:09 22:10 1256 2
SATARA - STR 23:07 23:10 1315 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 02:10 02:20 1460 3
LONAVALA - LNL 03:18 03:20 1524 3
KALYAN JN - KYN 04:47 04:50 1599 3
DADAR - DR 05:40 Dest 1643 3
Ad