11006 - CHALUKYA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11006 known as CHALUKYA EXP runs from PUDUCHERRY [PDY] to DADAR [DR] covering 1648 km distance

CHALUKYA EXP [11006] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CHALUKYA EXPPDYDRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PUDUCHERRY [PDY]1 Src 20:50 0
VILLUPURAM JN [VM]1 21:30 21:35 38
TIRUKOILUR [TRK]1 21:59 22:00 71
TIRUVANNAMALAI [TNM]1 22:48 22:50 105
POLUR [PRL]1 23:04 23:05 136
ARNI ROAD [ARV]1 23:19 23:20 153
VELLORE CANT [VLR]1 23:56 23:58 188
KATPADI JN [KPD]2 01:00 01:10 198
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ]2 02:43 02:45 281
BANGARAPET [BWT]2 03:49 03:50 359
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM]2 04:43 04:45 416
BANASWADI [BAND]2 05:13 05:15 421
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR]2 06:00 06:30 437
TUMKUR [TK]2 07:28 07:30 500
TIPTUR [TTR]2 08:28 08:30 570
ARSIKERE JN [ASK]2 09:10 09:15 596
KADUR [DRU]2 09:48 09:50 635
BIRUR JN [RRB]2 10:03 10:05 641
DAVANGERE [DVG]2 11:38 11:40 756
HARIHAR [HRR]2 12:03 12:05 769
RANIBENNUR [RNR]2 12:25 12:27 801
HAVERI [HVR]2 12:53 12:55 834
HUBLI JN [UBL]2 15:05 15:15 909
DHARWAR [DWR]2 15:39 15:40 929
ALNAVAR JN [LWR]2 16:19 16:20 965
LONDA JN [LD]2 17:08 17:10 999
BELGAUM [BGM]2 18:03 18:05 1050
GHATPRABHA [GPB]2 18:54 18:55 1108
KUDACHI [KUD]2 19:39 19:40 1154
MIRAJ JN [MRJ]2 20:45 20:50 1187
SANGLI [SLI]2 21:02 21:05 1195
TAKARI [TKR]2 21:39 21:40 1236
KARAD [KRD]2 22:09 22:10 1263
SATARA [STR]2 23:07 23:10 1321
PUNE JN [PUNE]3 02:10 02:15 1466
LONAVALA [LNL]3 03:18 03:20 1530
KALYAN JN [KYN]3 04:47 04:50 1605
DADAR [DR]3 05:40 Dest 1648