CH-RKSH PASSENGER - 54463 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHANDAUSI JN (CH)RISHIKESH (RKSH)
Daily 233 Km

Train number 54463 is named as CH-RKSH PASSENGER and travels 233km distance

Train departs from station CHANDAUSI JN at 04:00 and reaches station RISHIKESH at 14:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHANDAUSI JN - CH Src 04:00 0 1
GUMTHAL - GTF 04:08 04:09 4 1
KUAKHERA HALT - KZS 04:16 04:17 9 1
JARGAON - JRJ 04:21 04:23 11 1
RAJA KA SAHASPR - RJK 04:47 04:52 20 1
KUNDARKHI - KD 04:58 05:00 26 1
FARHEDI - FRD 05:09 05:10 32 1
MACHARYA - MCV 05:18 05:20 36 1
MORADABAD - MB 06:10 06:25 44 1
HARTHALA - HRH 06:38 06:39 49 1
AGHWANPUR - AWP 06:47 06:48 55 1
MATLABPUR - MTB 07:03 07:04 65 1
KANTH - KNT 07:16 07:17 73 1
MEWA NAWADA - MWE 07:31 07:33 80 1
SEOHARA - SEO 07:47 07:49 90 1
CHAKRAJ MAL - CAJ 08:04 08:05 96 1
DHAMPUR - DPR 08:12 08:15 103 1
HABIBWALA - HBW 08:25 08:26 109 1
Advertisement
PURAINI - PNI 08:34 08:35 114 1
NAGINA - NGG 08:42 08:44 120 1
BUNDKI - BEK 08:54 08:56 130 1
MURSHADPUR - MSDR 09:06 09:08 136 1
NAJIBABAD JN - NBD 09:35 09:40 142 1
FAZALPUR - FZL 09:47 09:48 148 1
MUZZAMPUR NRYN - MZM 09:55 09:57 153 1
CHANDOK - CNK 10:06 10:08 160 1
BALAWALI - BLW 10:17 10:19 167 1
RAISI - RSI 10:31 10:33 176 1
LAKSAR JN - LRJ 12:17 12:22 183 1
AITHAL - ATMO 12:31 12:33 191 1
PATHRI - PRI 12:41 12:43 197 1
IKKAR - IKK 12:50 12:52 202 1
JWALAPUR - JWP 13:01 13:03 207 1
HARIDWAR JN - HW 13:18 13:25 210 1
MOTICHUR - MOTC 13:36 13:38 215 1
RAIWALA - RWL 13:53 13:55 222 1
VIRBHADRA - VRH 14:08 14:09 228 1
RISHIKESH - RKSH 14:45 Dest 233 1

FAQS

CH-RKSH PASSENGER - 54463 covers 233 kilometer to reach destination.
CH-RKSH PASSENGER - 54463 passes through 38 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CH-RKSH PASSENGER - 54463 arrives at destination at 14:45.
CH-RKSH PASSENGER - 54463 departs from source at 04:00.
Advertisement