54463 - CH-RKSH PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54463 known as CH-RKSH PASSENGER runs from CHANDAUSI JN [CH] to RISHIKESH [RKSH] covering 233 km distance

CH-RKSH PASSENGER [54463] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CH-RKSH PASSENGERCHRKSHPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
CHANDAUSI JN [CH]1 Src 04:20 0
GUMTHAL [GTF]1 04:29 04:30 4
KUAKHERA HALT [KZS]1 04:38 04:39 9
JARGAON [JRJ]1 04:46 04:48 11
RAJA KA SAHASPR [RJK]1 05:11 05:13 20
KUNDARKHI [KD]1 05:22 05:23 26
FARHEDI [FRD]1 05:32 05:33 32
MACHARYA [MCV]1 05:40 05:42 36
MORADABAD [MB]1 06:15 06:25 44
HARTHALA [HRH]1 06:38 06:39 49
AGHWANPUR [AWP]1 06:47 06:48 55
MATLABPUR [MTB]1 07:02 07:04 65
KANTH [KNT]1 07:14 07:16 73
MEWA NAWADA [MWE]1 07:30 07:32 80
SEOHARA [SEO]1 07:49 07:51 90
CHAKRAJ MAL [CAJ]1 08:00 08:02 96
DHAMPUR [DPR]1 08:10 08:13 103
HABIBWALA [HBW]1 08:22 08:24 109
PURAINI [PNI]1 08:32 08:34 114
NAGINA [NGG]1 08:42 08:44 120
BUNDKI [BEK]1 08:53 08:55 130
MURSHADPUR [MSDR]1 09:02 09:04 136
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD]1 09:15 09:20 142
FAZALPUR [FZL]1 09:25 09:27 148
MUZZAMPUR NRYN [MZM]1 09:34 09:36 153
CHANDOK [CNK]1 09:44 09:46 160
BALAWALI [BLW]1 09:54 09:56 167
RAISI [RSI]1 10:06 10:08 176
LAKSAR JN [LRJ]1 11:47 11:52 183
AITHAL [ATMO]1 12:00 12:02 191
PATHRI [PRI]1 12:11 12:13 197
IKKAR [IKK]1 12:20 12:22 202
JWALAPUR [JWP]1 12:33 12:35 207
HARIDWAR JN [HW]1 12:47 12:55 210
MOTICHUR [MOTC]1 13:04 13:06 215
RAIWALA [RWL]1 13:18 13:20 222
VIRBHADRA [VRH]1 13:32 13:34 228
RISHIKESH [RKSH]1 14:00 Dest 233