54463 - CH-RKSH PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54463 known as CH-RKSH PASSENGER runs from CHANDAUSI JN [CH] to RISHIKESH [RKSH] covering 233 km distance

CH-RKSH PASSENGER [54463] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CH-RKSH PASSENGERCHRKSHPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
CHANDAUSI JN [CH]1 Src 04:00 0
GUMTHAL [GTF]1 04:08 04:09 4
KUAKHERA HALT [KZS]1 04:15 04:16 9
JARGAON [JRJ]1 04:28 04:30 11
RAJA KA SAHASPR [RJK]1 04:48 04:50 20
KUNDARKHI [KD]1 05:02 05:04 26
FARHEDI [FRD]1 05:13 05:14 32
MACHARYA [MCV]1 05:23 05:25 36
MORADABAD [MB]1 06:10 06:20 44
HARTHALA [HRH]1 06:33 06:34 49
AGHWANPUR [AWP]1 06:42 06:43 55
MATLABPUR [MTB]1 06:59 07:00 65
KANTH [KNT]1 07:12 07:17 73
MEWA NAWADA [MWE]1 07:31 07:33 80
SEOHARA [SEO]1 07:52 07:54 90
CHAKRAJ MAL [CAJ]1 08:04 08:05 96
DHAMPUR [DPR]1 08:12 08:15 103
HABIBWALA [HBW]1 08:25 08:26 109
PURAINI [PNI]1 08:34 08:35 114
NAGINA [NGG]1 08:42 08:44 120
BUNDKI [BEK]1 08:54 08:56 130
MURSHADPUR [MSDR]1 09:06 09:08 136
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD]1 09:30 09:35 142
FAZALPUR [FZL]1 09:47 09:48 148
MUZZAMPUR NRYN [MZM]1 09:55 09:57 153
CHANDOK [CNK]1 10:06 10:08 160
BALAWALI [BLW]1 10:17 10:19 167
RAISI [RSI]1 10:31 10:33 176
LAKSAR JN [LRJ]1 12:17 12:22 183
AITHAL [ATMO]1 12:31 12:33 191
PATHRI [PRI]1 12:42 12:44 197
IKKAR [IKK]1 12:51 12:53 202
JWALAPUR [JWP]1 13:06 13:08 207
HARIDWAR JN [HW]1 13:20 13:28 210
MOTICHUR [MOTC]1 13:36 13:38 215
RAIWALA [RWL]1 13:53 13:55 222
VIRBHADRA [VRH]1 14:08 14:09 228
RISHIKESH [RKSH]1 14:45 Dest 233