CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40660 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(CGL) (MSB)
Sun 60 Km

Train number 40660 is named as CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station CGL at 22:15 and reaches station at 23:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- CGL Src 22:15 0 1
- PWU 22:21 22:22 4 1
- SKL 22:26 22:27 8 1
- MMNK 22:31 22:32 13 1
- CTM 22:33 22:34 14 1
- POTI 22:36 22:37 16 1
- GI 22:40 22:41 19 1
- UPM 22:44 22:45 22 1
- VDR 22:48 22:49 25 1
- PRGL 22:51 22:52 27 1
- TBM 22:59 23:00 31 1
- TBMS 23:03 23:04 32 1
- CMP 23:06 23:07 34 1
Advertisement
- PV 23:09 23:10 37 1
- TLM 23:12 23:13 39 1
- MN 23:14 23:15 40 1
- PZA 23:17 23:18 41 1
- STM 23:20 23:21 43 1
- GDY 23:23 23:24 45 1
- SP 23:26 23:27 47 1
- MBM 23:29 23:30 49 1
- MKK 23:31 23:32 50 1
- NBK 23:33 23:34 52 1
- MSC 23:36 23:37 53 1
- MS 23:39 23:40 56 1
- MPK 23:42 23:43 57 1
- MSF 23:45 23:46 58 1
- MSB 23:55 Dest 60 1

FAQS

CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40660 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40660 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40660 arrives at destination at 23:55.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40660 departs from source at 22:15.
Advertisement