CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40660 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENGALPATTU (CGL)CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)
Sun 60 Km

Train number 40660 is named as CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station CHENGALPATTU at 22:15 and reaches station CHENNAI BEACH at 23:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENGALPATTU - CGL Src 22:15 0 1
PARANUR - PWU 22:21 22:22 4 1
SINGAPERUMLKOIL - SKL 22:26 22:27 8 1
MARAI MALAI NAGAR KA - MMNK 22:31 22:32 13 1
KATTANGULATTUR - CTM 22:33 22:34 14 1
POTHERI HALT - POTI 22:36 22:37 16 1
GUDUVANCHERI - GI 22:40 22:41 19 1
URAPPAKKAM - UPM 22:44 22:45 22 1
VANDALUR - VDR 22:48 22:49 25 1
PERUNGULATTUR - PRGL 22:51 22:52 27 1
TAMBARAM - TBM 22:59 23:00 31 1
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS 23:03 23:04 32 1
CHROMEPET - CMP 23:06 23:07 34 1
Advertisement
PALLAVARAM - PV 23:09 23:10 37 1
TRISULAM - TLM 23:12 23:13 39 1
MINAMBAKKAM - MN 23:14 23:15 40 1
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA 23:17 23:18 41 1
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM 23:20 23:21 43 1
GUINDY - GDY 23:23 23:24 45 1
SAIDAPET - SP 23:26 23:27 47 1
MAMBALAM - MBM 23:29 23:30 49 1
KODAMBAKAM - MKK 23:31 23:32 50 1
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK 23:33 23:34 52 1
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC 23:36 23:37 53 1
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS 23:39 23:40 56 1
CHENNAI PARK - MPK 23:42 23:43 57 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 23:45 23:46 58 1
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB 23:55 Dest 60 1

FAQS

CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40660 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40660 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40660 arrives at destination at 23:55.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40660 departs from source at 22:15.
Advertisement