CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40650 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(CGL) (MSB)
Sun 60 Km

Train number 40650 is named as CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station CGL at 18:50 and reaches station at 20:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- CGL Src 18:50 0 1
- PWU 18:56 18:57 4 1
- SKL 19:01 19:02 8 1
- MMNK 19:06 19:07 13 1
- CTM 19:08 19:09 14 1
- POTI 19:11 19:12 16 1
- GI 19:15 19:16 19 1
- UPM 19:19 19:20 22 1
- VDR 19:23 19:24 25 1
- PRGL 19:26 19:27 27 1
- TBM 19:39 19:40 31 1
- TBMS 19:43 19:44 32 1
- CMP 19:46 19:47 34 1
Advertisement
- PV 19:49 19:50 37 1
- TLM 19:52 19:53 39 1
- MN 19:54 19:55 40 1
- PZA 19:57 19:58 41 1
- STM 20:00 20:01 43 1
- GDY 20:03 20:04 45 1
- SP 20:06 20:07 47 1
- MBM 20:09 20:10 49 1
- MKK 20:11 20:12 50 1
- NBK 20:13 20:14 52 1
- MSC 20:16 20:17 53 1
- MS 20:19 20:20 56 1
- MPK 20:22 20:23 57 1
- MSF 20:25 20:26 58 1
- MSB 20:35 Dest 60 1

FAQS

CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40650 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40650 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40650 arrives at destination at 20:35.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40650 departs from source at 18:50.
Advertisement