CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40648 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(CGL) (MSB)
Sun 60 Km

Train number 40648 is named as CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station CGL at 18:10 and reaches station at 19:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- CGL Src 18:10 0 1
- PWU 18:16 18:17 4 1
- SKL 18:21 18:22 8 1
- MMNK 18:26 18:27 13 1
- CTM 18:28 18:29 14 1
- POTI 18:31 18:32 16 1
- GI 18:35 18:36 19 1
- UPM 18:39 18:40 22 1
- VDR 18:43 18:44 25 1
- PRGL 18:46 18:47 27 1
- TBM 18:59 19:00 31 1
- TBMS 19:03 19:04 32 1
- CMP 19:06 19:07 34 1
Advertisement
- PV 19:09 19:10 37 1
- TLM 19:12 19:13 39 1
- MN 19:14 19:15 40 1
- PZA 19:17 19:18 41 1
- STM 19:20 19:21 43 1
- GDY 19:23 19:24 45 1
- SP 19:26 19:27 47 1
- MBM 19:29 19:30 49 1
- MKK 19:31 19:32 50 1
- NBK 19:33 19:34 52 1
- MSC 19:36 19:37 53 1
- MS 19:39 19:40 56 1
- MPK 19:42 19:43 57 1
- MSF 19:45 19:46 58 1
- MSB 19:55 Dest 60 1

FAQS

CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40648 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40648 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40648 arrives at destination at 19:55.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40648 departs from source at 18:10.
Advertisement