CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40622 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(CGL) (MSB)
Sun 60 Km

Train number 40622 is named as CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station CGL at 08:45 and reaches station at 10:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- CGL Src 08:45 0 1
- PWU 08:51 08:52 4 1
- SKL 08:56 08:57 8 1
- MMNK 09:01 09:02 13 1
- CTM 09:03 09:04 14 1
- POTI 09:06 09:07 16 1
- GI 09:10 09:11 19 1
- UPM 09:14 09:15 22 1
- VDR 09:18 09:19 25 1
- PRGL 09:21 09:22 27 1
- TBM 09:30 09:35 31 1
- TBMS 09:38 09:39 32 1
- CMP 09:41 09:42 34 1
Advertisement
- PV 09:44 09:45 37 1
- TLM 09:47 09:48 39 1
- MN 09:49 09:50 40 1
- PZA 09:52 09:53 41 1
- STM 09:55 09:56 43 1
- GDY 09:58 09:59 45 1
- SP 10:01 10:02 47 1
- MBM 10:04 10:05 49 1
- MKK 10:06 10:07 50 1
- NBK 10:08 10:09 52 1
- MSC 10:11 10:12 53 1
- MS 10:14 10:15 56 1
- MPK 10:17 10:18 57 1
- MSF 10:20 10:21 58 1
- MSB 10:30 Dest 60 1

FAQS

CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40622 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40622 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40622 arrives at destination at 10:30.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40622 departs from source at 08:45.
Advertisement