CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40612 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(CGL) (MSB)
Sun 60 Km

Train number 40612 is named as CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station CGL at 06:40 and reaches station at 08:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- CGL Src 06:40 0 1
- PWU 06:46 06:47 4 1
- SKL 06:51 06:52 8 1
- MMNK 06:56 06:57 13 1
- CTM 06:58 06:59 14 1
- POTI 07:01 07:02 16 1
- GI 07:05 07:06 19 1
- UPM 07:09 07:10 22 1
- VDR 07:13 07:14 25 1
- PRGL 07:16 07:17 27 1
- TBM 07:30 07:35 31 1
- TBMS 07:38 07:39 32 1
- CMP 07:41 07:42 34 1
Advertisement
- PV 07:44 07:45 37 1
- TLM 07:47 07:48 39 1
- MN 07:49 07:50 40 1
- PZA 07:52 07:53 41 1
- STM 07:55 07:56 43 1
- GDY 07:58 07:59 45 1
- SP 08:01 08:02 47 1
- MBM 08:04 08:05 49 1
- MKK 08:06 08:07 50 1
- NBK 08:08 08:09 52 1
- MSC 08:11 08:12 53 1
- MS 08:14 08:15 56 1
- MPK 08:17 08:18 57 1
- MSF 08:20 08:21 58 1
- MSB 08:30 Dest 60 1

FAQS

CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40612 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40612 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40612 arrives at destination at 08:30.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40612 departs from source at 06:40.
Advertisement