CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40610 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(CGL) (MSB)
Sun 60 Km

Train number 40610 is named as CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station CGL at 05:50 and reaches station at 07:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- CGL Src 05:50 0 1
- PWU 05:56 05:57 4 1
- SKL 06:01 06:02 8 1
- MMNK 06:06 06:07 13 1
- CTM 06:08 06:09 14 1
- POTI 06:11 06:12 16 1
- GI 06:15 06:16 19 1
- UPM 06:19 06:20 22 1
- VDR 06:23 06:24 25 1
- PRGL 06:26 06:27 27 1
- TBM 06:40 06:45 31 1
- TBMS 06:48 06:49 32 1
- CMP 06:51 06:52 34 1
Advertisement
- PV 06:54 06:55 37 1
- TLM 06:57 06:58 39 1
- MN 06:59 07:00 40 1
- PZA 07:02 07:03 41 1
- STM 07:05 07:06 43 1
- GDY 07:08 07:09 45 1
- SP 07:11 07:12 47 1
- MBM 07:14 07:15 49 1
- MKK 07:16 07:17 50 1
- NBK 07:18 07:19 52 1
- MSC 07:21 07:22 53 1
- MS 07:24 07:25 56 1
- MPK 07:27 07:28 57 1
- MSF 07:30 07:31 58 1
- MSB 07:40 Dest 60 1

FAQS

CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40610 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40610 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40610 arrives at destination at 07:40.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40610 departs from source at 05:50.
Advertisement