CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40560 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(CGL) (MSB)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 60 Km

Train number 40560 is named as CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station CGL at 19:25 and reaches station at 21:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- CGL Src 19:25 0 1
- PWU 19:31 19:32 4 1
- SKL 19:36 19:37 8 1
- MMNK 19:41 19:42 13 1
- CTM 19:43 19:44 14 1
- POTI 19:46 19:47 16 1
- GI 19:50 19:51 19 1
- UPM 19:54 19:55 22 1
- VDR 19:58 19:59 25 1
- PRGL 20:01 20:02 27 1
- TBM 20:19 20:20 31 1
- TBMS 20:23 20:24 32 1
- CMP 20:26 20:27 34 1
Advertisement
- PV 20:29 20:30 37 1
- TLM 20:32 20:33 39 1
- MN 20:34 20:35 40 1
- PZA 20:37 20:38 41 1
- STM 20:40 20:41 43 1
- GDY 20:43 20:44 45 1
- SP 20:46 20:47 47 1
- MBM 20:49 20:50 49 1
- MKK 20:51 20:52 50 1
- NBK 20:53 20:54 52 1
- MSC 20:56 20:57 53 1
- MS 20:59 21:00 56 1
- MPK 21:02 21:03 57 1
- MSF 21:05 21:06 58 1
- MSB 21:15 Dest 60 1

FAQS

CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40560 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40560 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40560 arrives at destination at 21:15.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40560 departs from source at 19:25.
Advertisement