CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40548 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(CGL) (MSB)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 60 Km

Train number 40548 is named as CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station CGL at 17:00 and reaches station at 18:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- CGL Src 17:00 0 1
- PWU 17:06 17:07 4 1
- SKL 17:11 17:12 8 1
- MMNK 17:16 17:17 13 1
- CTM 17:18 17:19 14 1
- POTI 17:21 17:22 16 1
- GI 17:25 17:26 19 1
- UPM 17:29 17:30 22 1
- VDR 17:33 17:34 25 1
- PRGL 17:36 17:37 27 1
- TBM 17:49 17:50 31 1
- TBMS 17:53 17:54 32 1
- CMP 17:56 17:57 34 1
Advertisement
- PV 17:59 18:00 37 1
- TLM 18:02 18:03 39 1
- MN 18:04 18:05 40 1
- PZA 18:07 18:08 41 1
- STM 18:10 18:11 43 1
- GDY 18:13 18:14 45 1
- SP 18:16 18:17 47 1
- MBM 18:19 18:20 49 1
- MKK 18:21 18:22 50 1
- NBK 18:23 18:24 52 1
- MSC 18:26 18:27 53 1
- MS 18:29 18:30 56 1
- MPK 18:32 18:33 57 1
- MSF 18:35 18:36 58 1
- MSB 18:45 Dest 60 1

FAQS

CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40548 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40548 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40548 arrives at destination at 18:45.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40548 departs from source at 17:00.
Advertisement