CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40546 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(CGL) (MSB)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 60 Km

Train number 40546 is named as CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station CGL at 16:30 and reaches station at 18:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- CGL Src 16:30 0 1
- PWU 16:36 16:37 4 1
- SKL 16:41 16:42 8 1
- MMNK 16:46 16:47 13 1
- CTM 16:48 16:49 14 1
- POTI 16:51 16:52 16 1
- GI 16:55 16:56 19 1
- UPM 16:59 17:00 22 1
- VDR 17:03 17:04 25 1
- PRGL 17:06 17:07 27 1
- TBM 17:24 17:25 31 1
- TBMS 17:28 17:29 32 1
- CMP 17:31 17:32 34 1
Advertisement
- PV 17:34 17:35 37 1
- TLM 17:37 17:38 39 1
- MN 17:39 17:40 40 1
- PZA 17:42 17:43 41 1
- STM 17:45 17:46 43 1
- GDY 17:48 17:49 45 1
- SP 17:51 17:52 47 1
- MBM 17:54 17:55 49 1
- MKK 17:56 17:57 50 1
- NBK 17:58 17:59 52 1
- MSC 18:01 18:02 53 1
- MS 18:04 18:05 56 1
- MPK 18:07 18:08 57 1
- MSF 18:10 18:11 58 1
- MSB 18:20 Dest 60 1

FAQS

CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40546 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40546 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40546 arrives at destination at 18:20.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40546 departs from source at 16:30.
Advertisement