CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40540 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(CGL) (MSB)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 60 Km

Train number 40540 is named as CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station CGL at 14:25 and reaches station at 16:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- CGL Src 14:25 0 1
- PWU 14:31 14:32 4 1
- SKL 14:36 14:37 8 1
- MMNK 14:41 14:42 13 1
- CTM 14:43 14:44 14 1
- POTI 14:46 14:47 16 1
- GI 14:50 14:51 19 1
- UPM 14:54 14:55 22 1
- VDR 14:58 14:59 25 1
- PRGL 15:01 15:02 27 1
- TBM 15:19 15:20 31 1
- TBMS 15:23 15:24 32 1
- CMP 15:26 15:27 34 1
Advertisement
- PV 15:29 15:30 37 1
- TLM 15:32 15:33 39 1
- MN 15:34 15:35 40 1
- PZA 15:37 15:38 41 1
- STM 15:40 15:41 43 1
- GDY 15:43 15:44 45 1
- SP 15:46 15:47 47 1
- MBM 15:49 15:50 49 1
- MKK 15:51 15:52 50 1
- NBK 15:53 15:54 52 1
- MSC 15:56 15:57 53 1
- MS 15:59 16:00 56 1
- MPK 16:02 16:03 57 1
- MSF 16:05 16:06 58 1
- MSB 16:15 Dest 60 1

FAQS

CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40540 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40540 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40540 arrives at destination at 16:15.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40540 departs from source at 14:25.
Advertisement