CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40536 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(CGL) (MSB)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 60 Km

Train number 40536 is named as CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station CGL at 13:00 and reaches station at 14:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- CGL Src 13:00 0 1
- PWU 13:06 13:07 4 1
- SKL 13:11 13:12 8 1
- MMNK 13:16 13:17 13 1
- CTM 13:18 13:19 14 1
- POTI 13:21 13:22 16 1
- GI 13:25 13:26 19 1
- UPM 13:29 13:30 22 1
- VDR 13:33 13:34 25 1
- PRGL 13:36 13:37 27 1
- TBM 13:54 13:55 31 1
- TBMS 13:58 13:59 32 1
- CMP 14:01 14:02 34 1
Advertisement
- PV 14:04 14:05 37 1
- TLM 14:07 14:08 39 1
- MN 14:09 14:10 40 1
- PZA 14:12 14:13 41 1
- STM 14:15 14:16 43 1
- GDY 14:18 14:19 45 1
- SP 14:21 14:22 47 1
- MBM 14:24 14:25 49 1
- MKK 14:26 14:27 50 1
- NBK 14:28 14:29 52 1
- MSC 14:31 14:32 53 1
- MS 14:34 14:35 56 1
- MPK 14:37 14:38 57 1
- MSF 14:40 14:41 58 1
- MSB 14:50 Dest 60 1

FAQS

CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40536 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40536 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40536 arrives at destination at 14:50.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40536 departs from source at 13:00.
Advertisement