CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40526 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(CGL) (MSB)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 60 Km

Train number 40526 is named as CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station CGL at 08:50 and reaches station at 10:27 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- CGL Src 08:50 0 1
- PWU 08:56 08:57 4 1
- SKL 09:01 09:02 8 1
- MMNK 09:06 09:07 13 1
- CTM 09:08 09:09 14 1
- POTI 09:11 09:12 16 1
- GI 09:15 09:16 19 1
- UPM 09:19 09:20 22 1
Advertisement
- VDR 09:23 09:24 25 1
- PRGL 09:26 09:27 27 1
- TBM 09:33 09:35 31 1
- CMP 09:39 09:40 34 1
- GDY 09:49 09:50 45 1
- MBM 09:54 09:55 49 1
- MS 10:01 10:02 56 1
- MPK 10:06 10:07 57 1
- MSF 10:09 10:10 58 1
- MSB 10:27 Dest 60 1

FAQS

CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40526 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40526 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40526 arrives at destination at 10:27.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40526 departs from source at 08:50.
Advertisement