CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40508 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(CGL) (MSB)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 60 Km

Train number 40508 is named as CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station CGL at 05:05 and reaches station at 06:58 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- CGL Src 05:05 0 1
- PWU 05:11 05:12 4 1
- SKL 05:16 05:17 8 1
- MMNK 05:21 05:22 13 1
- CTM 05:23 05:24 14 1
- POTI 05:26 05:27 16 1
- GI 05:30 05:31 19 1
- UPM 05:34 05:35 22 1
- VDR 05:38 05:39 25 1
- PRGL 05:41 05:42 27 1
- TBM 06:02 06:03 31 1
- TBMS 06:06 06:07 32 1
- CMP 06:09 06:10 34 1
Advertisement
- PV 06:12 06:13 37 1
- TLM 06:15 06:16 39 1
- MN 06:17 06:18 40 1
- PZA 06:20 06:21 41 1
- STM 06:23 06:24 43 1
- GDY 06:26 06:27 45 1
- SP 06:29 06:30 47 1
- MBM 06:32 06:33 49 1
- MKK 06:34 06:35 50 1
- NBK 06:36 06:37 52 1
- MSC 06:39 06:40 53 1
- MS 06:42 06:43 56 1
- MPK 06:45 06:46 57 1
- MSF 06:48 06:49 58 1
- MSB 06:58 Dest 60 1

FAQS

CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40508 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40508 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40508 arrives at destination at 06:58.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40508 departs from source at 05:05.
Advertisement