CGL-COA CIRCAR EXP - 17643 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENGALPATTU (CGL)KAKINADA PORT (COA)
Daily 756 Km

Train number 17643 is named as CGL-COA CIRCAR EXP and travels 756km distance

Train departs from station CHENGALPATTU at 16:00 and reaches station KAKINADA PORT at 09:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENGALPATTU - CGL Src 16:00 0 1
TAMBARAM - TBM 16:29 16:30 31 1
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS 17:00 17:15 56 1
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD 18:44 18:45 108 1
SULLURUPETA - SPE 19:14 19:15 143 1
NAYADUPETA - NYP 19:39 19:40 170 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 20:18 20:20 198 1
NELLORE - NLR 20:45 20:46 236 1
BITRAGUNTA - BTTR 21:14 21:15 270 1
KAVALI - KVZ 21:24 21:25 286 1
SINGARAYAKONDA - SKM 21:49 21:50 324 1
ONGOLE - OGL 22:24 22:25 352 1
CHINNA GANJAM - CJM 22:59 23:00 381 1
VETAPALEMU - VTM 23:16 23:17 394 1
CHIRALA - CLX 23:23 23:24 402 1
BAPATLA - BPP 23:32 23:33 417 1
NIDUBROLU - NDO 23:52 23:53 437 1
Advertisement
TENALI JN - TEL 00:34 00:35 459 2
NEW GUNTUR - NGNT 01:23 01:24 484 2
MANGALAGIRI - MAG 01:44 01:45 502 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 02:30 02:45 514 2
GUDIVADA JN - GDV 03:44 03:45 558 2
KAIKOLUR - KKLR 04:09 04:10 587 2
AKIVIDU - AKVD 04:39 04:40 604 2
BHIMAVARAM TOWN - BVRT 05:14 05:15 621 2
ATTILI - AL 05:54 05:55 641 2
TANUKU - TNKU 06:09 06:10 652 2
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD 06:39 06:40 669 2
KOVVUR - KVR 06:54 06:55 684 2
GODAVARI - GVN 06:59 07:00 688 2
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 07:13 07:15 691 2
DWARAPUDI - DWP 07:34 07:35 711 2
ANAPARTI - APT 07:39 07:40 715 2
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 08:03 08:05 741 2
KAKINADA TOWN - CCT 09:35 09:40 754 2
KAKINADA PORT - COA 09:50 Dstn 756 2

FAQS

CGL-COA CIRCAR EXP - 17643 covers 756 kilometer to reach destination.
CGL-COA CIRCAR EXP - 17643 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CGL-COA CIRCAR EXP - 17643 arrives at destination at 09:50.
CGL-COA CIRCAR EXP - 17643 departs from source at 16:00.
Advertisement