CG SPR LOCAL - 34357 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(CG) (SPR)
Daily 29 Km

Train number 34357 is named as CG SPR LOCAL and travels 29km distance

Train departs from station CG at 16:45 and reaches station at 17:27 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- CG Src 16:45 0 1
- TLX 16:51 16:52 7 1
- BTPG 16:55 16:56 11 1
- GOF 16:59 17:00 14 1
Advertisement
- GQD 17:03 17:04 17 1
- PLF 17:05 17:06 18 1
- CHT 17:08 17:09 21 1
- KLKR 17:12 17:13 23 1
- BDYP 17:15 17:16 26 1
- SPR 17:27 Dest 29 1

FAQS

CG SPR LOCAL - 34357 covers 29 kilometer to reach destination.
CG SPR LOCAL - 34357 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CG SPR LOCAL - 34357 arrives at destination at 17:27.
CG SPR LOCAL - 34357 departs from source at 16:45.
Advertisement