CG- SPR LOCAL - 34355 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CANNING (CG)SONARPUR JN (SPR)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 29 Km

Train number 34355 is named as CG- SPR LOCAL and travels 29km distance

Train departs from station CANNING at 21:55 and reaches station SONARPUR JN at 22:32 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CANNING - CG Src 21:55 0 1
TALDI - TLX 22:00 22:01 7 1
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF 22:07 22:08 14 1
Advertisement
PIALI - PLF 22:12 22:13 18 1
CHAMPAHATI - CHT 22:15 22:16 21 1
KALIKAPUR - KLKR 22:19 22:20 23 1
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP 22:22 22:23 26 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 22:32 Dest 29 1

FAQS

CG- SPR LOCAL - 34355 covers 29 kilometer to reach destination.
CG- SPR LOCAL - 34355 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CG- SPR LOCAL - 34355 arrives at destination at 22:32.
CG- SPR LOCAL - 34355 departs from source at 21:55.
Advertisement