CG - SPR LOCAL - 34353 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(CG) (SPR)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 29 Km

Train number 34353 is named as CG - SPR LOCAL and travels 29km distance

Train departs from station CG at 07:55 and reaches station at 08:38 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- CG Src 07:55 0 1
- TLX 08:00 08:01 7 1
- GOF 08:07 08:08 14 1
- GQD 08:11 08:12 17 1
Advertisement
- PLF 08:13 08:14 18 1
- CHT 08:21 08:22 21 1
- KLKR 08:25 08:26 23 1
- BDYP 08:28 08:29 26 1
- SPR 08:38 Dest 29 1

FAQS

CG - SPR LOCAL - 34353 covers 29 kilometer to reach destination.
CG - SPR LOCAL - 34353 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CG - SPR LOCAL - 34353 arrives at destination at 08:38.
CG - SPR LOCAL - 34353 departs from source at 07:55.
Advertisement