CG-SDAH LOCAL - 34557 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CANNING (CG)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 45 Km

Train number 34557 is named as CG-SDAH LOCAL and travels 45km distance

Train departs from station CANNING at 22:20 and reaches station SEALDAH at 23:36 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CANNING - CG Src 22:20 0 1
TALDI - TLX 22:25 22:26 7 1
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG 22:29 22:30 11 1
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF 22:33 22:34 14 1
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD 22:37 22:38 17 1
PIALI - PLF 22:39 22:40 18 1
CHAMPAHATI - CHT 22:42 22:43 21 1
KALIKAPUR - KLKR 22:46 22:47 23 1
Advertisement
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP 22:49 22:50 26 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 23:00 23:01 29 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 23:04 23:05 31 1
GARIA - GIA 23:06 23:07 33 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 23:08 23:09 34 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 23:11 23:12 35 1
JADABPUR - JDP 23:14 23:15 37 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 23:17 23:18 39 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 23:21 23:22 40 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 23:36 Dest 45 1

FAQS

CG-SDAH LOCAL - 34557 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
CG-SDAH LOCAL - 34557 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CG-SDAH LOCAL - 34557 arrives at destination at 23:36.
CG-SDAH LOCAL - 34557 departs from source at 22:20.
Advertisement