CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34553 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CANNING (CG)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 45 Km

Train number 34553 is named as CG - SDAH LOCAL and travels 45km distance

Train departs from station CANNING at 21:05 and reaches station SEALDAH at 22:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CANNING - CG Src 21:05 0 1
TALDI - TLX 21:10 21:11 7 1
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG 21:14 21:15 11 1
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF 21:18 21:19 14 1
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD 21:22 21:23 17 1
PIALI - PLF 21:24 21:25 18 1
CHAMPAHATI - CHT 21:27 21:28 21 1
KALIKAPUR - KLKR 21:31 21:32 23 1
Advertisement
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP 21:34 21:35 26 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 21:46 21:47 29 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 21:50 21:51 31 1
GARIA - GIA 21:52 21:53 33 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 21:54 21:55 34 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 21:56 21:57 35 1
JADABPUR - JDP 22:00 22:01 37 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 22:03 22:04 39 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 22:07 22:08 40 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 22:20 Dest 45 1

FAQS

CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34553 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34553 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34553 arrives at destination at 22:20.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34553 departs from source at 21:05.
Advertisement