CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34551 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CANNING (CG)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 45 Km

Train number 34551 is named as CG - SDAH LOCAL and travels 45km distance

Train departs from station CANNING at 20:05 and reaches station SEALDAH at 21:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CANNING - CG Src 20:05 0 1
TALDI - TLX 20:10 20:11 7 1
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF 20:17 20:18 14 1
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD 20:21 20:22 17 1
PIALI - PLF 20:23 20:24 18 1
CHAMPAHATI - CHT 20:26 20:27 21 1
KALIKAPUR - KLKR 20:30 20:31 23 1
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP 20:33 20:34 26 1
Advertisement
SONARPUR JN - SPR 20:43 20:44 29 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 20:47 20:48 31 1
GARIA - GIA 20:49 20:50 33 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 20:51 20:52 34 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 20:53 20:54 35 1
JADABPUR - JDP 20:57 20:58 37 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 21:00 21:01 39 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 21:04 21:05 40 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 21:20 Dest 45 1

FAQS

CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34551 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34551 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34551 arrives at destination at 21:20.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34551 departs from source at 20:05.
Advertisement