CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34549 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CANNING (CG)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 45 Km

Train number 34549 is named as CG - SDAH LOCAL and travels 45km distance

Train departs from station CANNING at 19:20 and reaches station SEALDAH at 20:34 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CANNING - CG Src 19:20 0 1
TALDI - TLX 19:25 19:26 7 1
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG 19:29 19:30 11 1
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF 19:33 19:34 14 1
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD 19:37 19:38 17 1
PIALI - PLF 19:39 19:40 18 1
CHAMPAHATI - CHT 19:42 19:43 21 1
KALIKAPUR - KLKR 19:46 19:47 23 1
Advertisement
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP 19:49 19:50 26 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 19:59 20:00 29 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 20:03 20:04 31 1
GARIA - GIA 20:05 20:06 33 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 20:07 20:08 34 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 20:09 20:10 35 1
JADABPUR - JDP 20:13 20:14 37 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 20:16 20:17 39 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 20:20 20:21 40 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 20:34 Dest 45 1

FAQS

CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34549 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34549 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34549 arrives at destination at 20:34.
CG - SDAH LOCAL - 34549 departs from source at 19:20.
Advertisement